2016 SANFL IGA LEAGUE FIXTURE

ROUND 1

لا تعمل باللمس وسطاء الخيارات الثنائية

opciones binarias herramientas

West 7.8 (50) defeated by Adelaide 18.16 (124)

estrategias de trading opciones binarias Best Players: D. Caire, K. Stevens, T. Slattery, C. Schmidt, J. Hardy, A. Fielke


ROUND 2

sito web opzione binaria

köpa Viagra rhodos

West 9.11 (65) defeated by Glenelg 21.14 (140)

Köp Inderal Best Players: T. Slattery, T. Stubbs, D. Caire, M. Middleton, E. Wasley-Black, C. Schmidt


ROUND 3

simulatore di borsa opzioni binarie

traderxp erfahrungen

WEST 10.7 (67) DEFEATED BY SOUTH ADELAIDE 22.6 (138)

http://www.symstar.co.uk/?civka=jctrading-binary-option-guide&adf=66 jctrading binary option guide Best Players: K. Stevens, D. Caire, J. Schiller, H. Haysman, C. Schmidt, T. Stubbs


ROUND 4

double one touch option broker

كيفية كتابة خطاب

WEST 6.12 (48) DEFEATED BY STURT 14.9 (93)

http://tecnolec-lavages.com/?semkis=fare-soldi-con-il-riciclo fare soldi con il riciclo Best Players: K. Stevens, A. Hartlett, C. Schmidt, J. Schiller, J. Hardy, D. Caire


ROUND 5

binäre optionen 60 sekunden strategie erfahrungen

http://desummaandwexler.com/?vectrait=iq-otpion&ffe=51 iq otpion

WEST 4.6 (30) DEFEATED BY WWTFC 15.13 (103)

comprar Requip generico Best Players: A. Hartlett, J. Hardy, L. Hill, J. Schiller, K. Stevens, M. Middleton


ROUND 6


ROUND 7

West Adelaide V Port Adelaide

2:10pm, Saturday 7th May | Alberton Oval

WEST 10.13 (73) DEFEATED BY PORT 14.16 (100)

Goal Kickers: A. Fielke 3, E. Wasley-Black 2, D. Webb 2, D. Caire, T. Tuck, T. Silverlock
Best Players: Z. O''Brien, C. Schmidt, K. Stevens, T. Tuck, D. Caire, H. Haysman


ROUND 8

West Adelaide V North Adelaide

2:10pm, Saturday 14th May | City Mazda Stadium

WEST 11.6 (72) DEFEATED BY NORTH 14.16 (100)

Goal Kickers: A. Fielke 2, T. Tuck 2, J. Schiller, T. Slattery, K. Stevens, T. Stubbs, T. Silverlock, S. Green, L. Hill
Best Players: C. Schmidt, J. Agostino, K. Stevens, T. Tuck, A. Fielke, L. Hill


ROUND 9

West Adelaide V Norwood

7:40pm, Friday 20th May | Coopers Stadium

WEST 10.4 (64) DEFEATED BY NORWOOD 13.13 (91)

Goal Kickers: K. Stevens 2, C. Schmidt 2, A. Fielke 2, T. Stubbs 2, R. Willits, D. Webb
Best Players: C. Schmidt, Z. O''Brien, T. Stubbs, J. Agostino, T. Tuck, J. Hardy


ROUND 10

West Adelaide V Central District

2:10pm, Saturday 4th June | City Mazda Stadium

WEST 7.16 (58) DEFEATED BY CENTRALS 16.9 (105)

Goal Kickers: R. Willits 2, K. Stevens, A. Fielke, T. Tuck, T. Silverlock, L. Hill
Best Players: A. Hartlett, S. Green, C. Schmidt, K. Stevens, L. Hill, T. Tuck


ROUND 11

Bye


ROUND 12

West Adelaide V North Adelaide

2:10pm, Sunday 19th June | Prospect Oval

WEST 13.4 (82) DEFEATED NORTH 12.6 (78)

Goal Kickers: T. Stubbs 5, M. Middleton 2, A. Fielke 2, R. Willits, K. Stevens, J. Agostino, T. Silverlock
Best Players: M. Middleton, C. Schmidt, N. Favretto, T. Stubbs, Z. O''Brien, A. Hartlett


ROUND 13

West Adelaide V Glenelg

2:10pm, Saturday 25th June | City Mazda Stadium

WEST 9.9 (63) DEFEATED GLENELG 8.13 (61)

Goal Kickers: A. Fielke 3, M. Middleton 2, H. Haysman, T. Tuck, T. Stubbs, T. Silverlock
Best Players: M. Middleton, C. Schmidt, T. Tuck, A. Hartlett, D. Caire, C. Burgess


ROUND 14

West Adelaide V Woodville-West Torrens

2:10pm, Saturday 2nd July | Maughan Thiem Hyundai Oval

WEST 8.2 (50) DEFEATED BY WWTFC 19.12 (126)

Goal Kickers: K. Stevens 2, B. Turner, T. Tuck, T. Silverlock, M. Middleton, N. Favretto, C. Schmidt
Best Players: C. Schmidt, M. Middleton, N. Favretto, D. Webb, C. Burgess, M. Waite


ROUND 15

West Adelaide V Port Adelaide

2:10pm, Saturday 9th July | City Mazda Stadium

WEST 7.14 (56) DEFEATED BY PORT 19.15 (129)

Goal Kickers: J. Noble 2, B. Turner, M. Waite, C. Burgess, S. Green, N. Favretto
Best Players: C. Schmidt, K. Stevens, L. Hill, T. Tuck, J. Noble, H. Haysman


ROUND 16

Bye


ROUND 17

West Adelaide V Sturt

2:10pm, Saturday 23rd July | Peter Motley Oval

WEST 4.8 (32) DEFEATED BY STURT 19.7 (121)

Goal Kickers: M. Middleton 2, A. Fielke, H. Haysman
Best Players: C. Schmidt, K. Stevens, M. Middleton, J. Schiller, L. Hill, D. Webb


ROUND 18

West Adelaide V South Adelaide

2:10pm, Saturday 30th July | City Mazda Stadium

WEST 6.5 (41) DEFEATED BY SOUTH 11.10 (136)

Goal Kickers: B. Turner, J. Agostino, A. Fielke, S. Green, M. Middleton, T. Silverlock
Best Players: Z. O''Brien, N. Favretto, S. Green, D. Webb, C. Schmidt, L. Hill


ROUND 19

West Adelaide V Norwood

2:10pm, Sunday 7th August | City Mazda Stadium

WEST 9.12 (66) DEFEATED BY NORWOOD 12.8 (80)

Goal Kickers: E. Wasley-Black 5, I. Rankine 2, B. Turner, H. Haysman
Best Players: E. Wasley-Black, Z. O''Brien, T. Silverlock, C. Burgess, T. Tuck, A. Fielke


ROUND 20

Bye


ROUND 21

West Adelaide V Adelaide

1:10pm, Sunday 21st August | Berri Oval

WEST 13.7 (85) DEFEATED BY ADELAIDE 27.17 (179)

Goal Kickers: M. Middleton 4, E. Wasley-Black 3, B. Turner, I. Rankine, D. Webb, T. Slattery, S. Green, Z. O''Brien
Best Players: M. Middleton, J. Schiller, D. Caire, A. Hartlett, Z. O''Brien, A. Fielke


ROUND 22

West Adelaide V Central District

2:10pm, Saturday 27th August | My Money House Oval

WEST 11.8 (74) DEFEATED BY CENTRALS 18.8 (116)

Goal Kickers: B. Turner 2, I. Rankine 2, M. Middleton 2, G. Hampton, A. Hartlett, A. Fielke, E. Wasley-Black, Z. O''Brien
Best Players: D. Caire, T. Silverlock, Z. O''Brien, M. Middleton, I. Rankine, J. Ryan